thumb logo 1c rot

 

 
 

Amelie Bacher
Feuerwehrjugend
 
 

Rebecca Bacher
Feuerwehrjugend
 

Daniel Beller
Probefeuerwehrmann
 
 

Günter Böckle
Passiv
 

Markus Böckle
Grp.Kommandant
 

Dirk Büchele
Oberfeuerwehrmann
 

Michelle Dangl
Probefeuerwehrfrau
 

Toni Ederer-Pfanner
Oberfeuerwehrmann
 

Lisa Ender
Feuerwehrjugend
 

Markus Eggenberger
Oberfeuerwehrmann
 

Martin Eggenberger
Grp.Kommandant Stv.
 

Dominik Ender
Oberfeuerwehrmann
 

Erich Ender
Oberfeuerwehrmann
 

Hildebert Ender
Ehrenmitglied
 

Lothar Ender
Feuerwehrmann
 
 

Norbert Ender
Passiv
v
 

Philipp Feistenauer
Zugskommandant
 

Adrian Luca Feigl
Feuerwehrjugend
 

Herbert Franz
Hauptfeuerwehrmann
 

Guntram Galler
Hauptfeuerwehrmann
 

Mathias Galler
Grp.Kommandant
 

Chantal Geier
Feuerwehrjugend
 

Gerhard Girardi
Hauptfeuerwehrmann
 

Robert Girardi
Hauptfeuerwehrmann
 

Heinz Gmeiner
Feuerwehrmann
 
 

Ida Gmeiner
Feuerwehrjugend
 

Michael Häfele
Hauptfeuerwehrmann
 

Florian Hagspiel
Feuerwehrmann
 

Thomas Hagspiel
Hauptfeuerwehrmann
 

Jürgen Hatzel
Probefeuerwehrmann
 

Alexander Hämmerle
Kommandant Stv.
 

Günter Hammermann
Hauptfeuerwehrmann
 

Klaus Hammermann
Hauptfeuerwehrmann
 

Lukas Hammermann
Feuerwehrmann
 

Tobias Hauer
Grp.Kommandant
 

Simon Held
Grp.Kommandant Stv.
 

Marcel Horvath
Oberfeuerwehrmann
 

Roland Horvath
Oberfeuerwehrmann
 

Patrick Kaiser
Hauptfeuerwehrmann
 
 

Anton Kaufmann
Feuerwehrmann
 

Roland Kilga
Hauptfeuerwehrmann
 

Kassian Krall
Hauptfeuerwehrmann
 

Roland Krall
Passiv
 

Angelika Kranz
Oberfeuerwehrfrau
 

Karlheinz Kranz
Hauptfeuerwehrmann
 

Matthias Lachner
Oberfeuerwehrmann
 

Simon Landl
Feuerwehrmann
 
 

Anja Leitner
Feuerwehrjugend
 

Bastian Leitner
Feuerwehrjugend
 

Claudio Lo Russo
Oberfeuerwehrmann
 

Emi Lo Russo
Feuerwehrfrau
 

Mathias Losert
Grp.Kommandant Stv.
 

Viktor Matt
Passiv
 

Johanna Milovanovic
Feuerwehrjugend
 

Marcel Ott
Feuerwehrmann
 

Marc Polzhofer
Oberfeuerwehrmann
 

Nico Polzhofer
Feuerwehrmann
 

Rafael Reiner
Feuerwehrjugend
 

Cosma Regoli
Feuerwehrmann
 

Anton Schmiedl
Passiv
 

Anja Schneider
Feuerwehrjugend
 

Manfred Schneider
Oberfeuerwehrmann
 

Tobias Schneider
Feuerwehrjugend
 

Daniel Schuster
Kommandant
 

Leonie Schuster
Feuerwehrjugend
 

Hannes Sturn
Oberfeuerwehrmann
 

Manja Stüttler
Probefeuerwehrfrau
 

Nicolas Theiner
Feuerwehrjugend
 

Oliver Theiner
Feuerwehrmann
 

Daniel Wabnig
Feuerwehrmann
 

Elmar Wäger
Passiv